Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Skiros Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Skiros Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Skiros Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,8452,389
BustAfghanistan 3,6832,289
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6762,284
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9932,482
FarahAfghanistan 3,4582,149
GardizAfghanistan 4,0142,494
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9472,453
HeratAfghanistan 3,3862,104
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9562,458
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0872,540
KabulAfghanistan 3,9752,470
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8142,370
KhostAfghanistan 4,0872,540
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8732,407
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,5432,202
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7262,315
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9292,442
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,4342,134
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6002,237
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7662,340
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,4912,170
ShkoderAlbania 544338
TiranaAlbania 478297
VloreAlbania 459285
AdrarAlgeria 2,5881,608
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,8811,169
AlgiersAlgeria 1,8771,166
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,479919
BatnaAlgeria 1,6421,020
BecharAlgeria 2,5551,588
BejaiaAlgeria 1,7201,069
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6191,627
BiskraAlgeria 1,7271,073
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0381,266
ChlefAlgeria 2,0571,278
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,599994
DjanetAlgeria 2,1601,342
DjelfaAlgeria 1,9441,208
El GoleaAlgeria 2,1771,353
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,6961,054
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0001,243
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8461,147
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8311,138
In SalahAlgeria 2,4181,503
MilianaAlgeria 1,9771,228
OranAlgeria 2,2421,393
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,7031,680
SkikdaAlgeria 1,557968
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5461,582
TebessaAlgeria 1,500932
TimimounAlgeria 2,4661,532
TindoufAlgeria 3,2592,025
TouggourtAlgeria 1,7761,104
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,89810,500
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,3194,548
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,9681,223
HuamboAngola 5,8273,621
LuandaAngola 5,4433,382
LuenaAngola 5,6633,519
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1583,827
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5018,390
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4058,330
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4228,341
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7257,907
ByrdAntarctica 15,2079,450
DavisAntarctica 12,7447,919
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4548,360
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3549,541
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8007,333
AzulArgentina 12,0467,486
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3407,668
BarilocheArgentina 13,1358,162
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8067,336
CeresArgentina 11,7597,307
ChamicalArgentina 12,1297,537
ChepesArgentina 12,2157,590
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,1218,154
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5527,178
CórdobaArgentina 12,0287,474
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0307,476
CorrientesArgentina 11,3487,052
EsquelArgentina 13,2288,220
EzeizaArgentina 11,8257,348
FormosaArgentina 11,2206,972
General PicoArgentina 12,2697,624
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7117,277
JuninArgentina 11,9847,447
La PlataArgentina 11,7897,326
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5367,169
La RiojaArgentina 12,1097,525
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1427,545
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,6618,489
Las LomitasArgentina 11,3047,024
Malarg EArgentina 12,7007,892
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9638,055
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9627,433
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9587,431
MendozaArgentina 12,4877,759
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4797,754
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4547,118
NeuquenArgentina 12,7907,948
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,0407,482
OranArgentina 11,5017,147
ParanaArgentina 11,7717,315
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3767,069
PehuajoArgentina 12,1417,545
PergaminoArgentina 11,9167,405
PigeArgentina 12,2867,635
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0247,472
PosadasArgentina 11,1256,913
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4397,109
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5657,808
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7717,314
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8137,341
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5387,170
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1437,546
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,5268,405
RivadaviaArgentina 11,4547,118
RosarioArgentina 11,8687,375
SaltaArgentina 11,7097,276
San AntonioArgentina 12,6757,876
San LuisArgentina 12,3167,653
San RafaelArgentina 12,5547,801
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3617,681
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,8057,336
SarmientoArgentina 13,2238,217
TrelewArgentina 12,8257,970
TucumanArgentina 11,8167,343
UshuaiaArgentina 13,6108,457
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1397,543
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8957,392
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2707,625
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,7201,069
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5784,088
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2678,866
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6207,842
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2718,247
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1498,171
AmberleyAustralia 15,1099,389
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6529,105
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1339,404
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9067,398
CairnsAustralia 13,8618,614
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1739,429
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6487,238
CedunaAustralia 13,7278,530
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4869,002
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,6508,482
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7149,143
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4488,357
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2829,496
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3758,312
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7547,926
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2847,634
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3815,829
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9839,311
East SaleAustralia 15,1129,391
Esperance (po)Australia 12,8627,993
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8637,993
EssendonAustralia 14,9149,267
ForrestAustralia 13,1958,200
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3229,521
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9867,448
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8707,998
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3897,699
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,2999,507
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2869,499
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9828,689
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6507,861
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2369,468
LavertonAustralia 14,9079,263
LearmonthAustralia 11,5077,151
LongreachAustralia 14,1448,789
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1448,789
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,8559,852
Low HeadAustralia 15,1879,437
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4318,967
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,22510,082
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9037,397
MeekatharraAustralia 12,1567,554
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9059,262
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9229,273
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5299,029
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5779,058
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5638,428
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,49710,252
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5108,395
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2719,489
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2848,877
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5527,178
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6158,460
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2847,633
Port HedlandAustralia 11,7607,308
RichmondAustralia 15,2349,467
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6769,120
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2829,497
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2819,496
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0408,103
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0398,103
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1338,161
TibooburraAustralia 14,2848,876
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1028,763
WaggaAustralia 15,0209,334
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,3855,832
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2889,500
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1848,814
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2967,641
WoomeraAustralia 13,9348,659
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2467,610
GrazAustria 1,155717
InnsbruckAustria 1,407874
KlagenfurtAustria 1,189739
LinzAustria 1,320820
SalzburgAustria 1,349838
ViennaAustria 1,221758
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,324823
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,9101,187
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,1121,312
GancaAzerbaijan 1,8731,164
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9901,237
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,8781,167
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,9561,837
LerwickUk 2,9561,837
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9991,242
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0531,276
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9401,206
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1021,306
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,0651,283
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0831,295
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,9101,187
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0501,274
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9401,206
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8981,179
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5392,821
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,3182,684
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7132,929
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,2395,741
MuharraqBahrain 2,8131,748
ChittagongBangladesh 6,5534,072
DhakaBangladesh 6,3623,953
CharnocksBarbados 8,5835,333
BrestBelarus 1,464909
GomelBelarus 1,575979
GrodnoBelarus 1,6281,012
MinskBelarus 1,6811,044
MogilevBelarus 1,7201,069
VitebskBelarus 1,8611,157
BrusselsBelgium 2,0491,273
D’UccleBelgium 2,0491,273
OstendeBelgium 2,1601,342
Belize CityBelize 10,6316,606
BeninBenin 4,2512,642
BohiconBenin 4,1882,603
CotonouBenin 4,2512,642
KandiBenin 3,7582,336
NatitingouBenin 3,9242,439
ParakouBenin 3,9472,453
SaveBenin 4,0832,537
BermudaBermuda 7,7554,819
La PazBolivia 11,3787,070
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0446,863
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 742461
FrancistownBotswana 6,7004,163
MaunBotswana 6,5564,074
TshaneBotswana 7,0094,355
AimoresBrazil 9,4105,848
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6555,378
AltamiraBrazil 9,0895,648
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,8346,111
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,9256,168
ApodiBrazil 8,0805,021
AracajuBrazil 8,4325,240
AracuaiBrazil 9,2825,768
AragarcasBrazil 10,0116,221
AraxaBrazil 9,8626,128
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2385,119
BageBrazil 11,2626,998
BambuiBrazil 9,8226,103
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7496,058
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3285,175
BarcelosBrazil 9,8526,122
BarraBrazil 8,9245,546
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6755,391
BarreirasBrazil 9,1515,687
BelémBrazil 8,6475,373
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6606,003
BelterraBrazil 9,2835,768
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8505,500
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8016,712
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,1105,661
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6576,001
BrevesBrazil 8,8345,490
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5205,916
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7556,062
CabroboBrazil 8,4235,234
CaceresBrazil 10,4676,504
CaetiteBrazil 9,1075,659
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0505,003
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,5306,544
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,6126,595
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9986,213
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3905,214
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9525,563
CaparaoBrazil 9,5505,935
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0026,215
CaratingaBrazil 9,5165,913
CaravelasBrazil 9,1375,678
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2185,728
CarolinaBrazil 8,9925,588
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4846,515
CataguasesBrazil 9,6806,015
CatalaoBrazil 9,8376,113
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1366,299
CaxiasBrazil 8,4705,264
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8936,769
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8914,904
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,7356,049
ChapecoBrazil 10,8526,744
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0956,273
CipoBrazil 8,5585,318
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2105,723
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5535,937
CordeiroBrazil 9,7056,031
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2325,737
CorumbaBrazil 10,6666,628
CoximBrazil 10,4036,464
CrateusBrazil 8,2745,141
CuiabaBrazil 10,3026,402
CuritibaBrazil 10,4766,510
DiamantinaBrazil 9,5065,907
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2486,368
DouradosBrazil 10,6736,633
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8626,128
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0886,890
EspinosaBrazil 9,1935,713
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5144,670
FloraniaBrazil 8,0384,995
FlorestaBrazil 8,3695,201
FlorianoBrazil 8,5855,335
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5846,577
FormosaBrazil 9,5915,960
FortalezaBrazil 8,0004,971
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8916,768
FrancaBrazil 9,9746,198
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2315,115
GoianiaBrazil 9,8276,107
GoiasBrazil 9,8436,116
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4265,857
GrajauBrazil 8,7955,466
GuairaBrazil 10,7616,687
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0725,016
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0815,643
IbiriteBrazil 9,6766,013
IguatuBrazil 8,2555,130
IlheusBrazil 8,8925,526
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8635,507
IndaialBrazil 10,5816,575
IpameriBrazil 9,8206,102
IraiBrazil 10,9036,776
IreceBrazil 8,8385,492
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8225,482
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,6165,976
ItaitubaBrazil 9,4875,895
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,4185,852
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6055,969
ItapevaBrazil 10,3386,424
ItirucuBrazil 8,8485,498
ItuacuBrazil 8,9875,585
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6106,593
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3626,439
JacobinaBrazil 8,7185,418
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0114,978
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9624,948
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6626,004
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7586,063
LavrasBrazil 9,8406,115
LencoisBrazil 8,8975,529
LinharesBrazil 9,3295,797
LondrinaBrazil 10,4736,508
MacapaBrazil 8,7605,443
MacauBrazil 7,9464,938
MaceioBrazil 8,2295,114
MachadoBrazil 9,9436,178
ManausBrazil 9,7526,060
MarabaBrazil 8,9875,585
MaringaBrazil 10,5346,546
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,1645,694
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1975,715
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5695,325
MonteiroBrazil 8,1955,093
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4095,847
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0835,023
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,7805,456
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,7376,051
ObidosBrazil 9,2805,767
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2895,151
ParacatuBrazil 9,6806,015
ParanaBrazil 9,4095,847
ParanaguaBrazil 10,4276,479
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2046,341
ParintinsBrazil 9,4355,863
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2085,101
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9176,784
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7576,063
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5375,305
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,4045,222
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1555,689
PeixeBrazil 9,4285,859
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5815,332
PicosBrazil 8,4845,272
PiraiBrazil 9,8656,130
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7446,055
PompeuBrazil 9,6876,019
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7656,689
Porto De MozBrazil 8,9875,584
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6716,631
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,4826,514
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9566,808
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3345,800
PosseBrazil 9,4075,845
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1665,074
RecifeBrazil 8,0414,997
RemansoBrazil 8,7295,424
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8986,772
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,8336,110
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5666,566
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0526,246
SalvadorBrazil 8,7105,412
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1176,908
SantaremBrazil 9,2465,746
SantosBrazil 10,1446,304
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1186,288
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3185,790
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1985,094
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7356,671
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1256,913
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9086,157
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3765,205
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2585,753
São PauloBrazil 10,1346,297
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0536,247
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9156,783
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6415,369
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6365,367
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6495,996
SobralBrazil 8,1375,057
SoureBrazil 8,6015,345
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0275,609
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3607,059
SurubimBrazil 8,0865,025
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2855,770
TarauacaBrazil 11,0306,854
TauaBrazil 8,3175,168
TefeBrazil 10,1726,321
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3175,789
TeresinaBrazil 8,4435,246
TiriosBrazil 9,0255,608
TorresBrazil 10,7986,710
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4915,276
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3236,415
TriunfoBrazil 8,2775,143
TucuruiBrazil 8,9165,541
TuriacuBrazil 8,4085,225
UaupesBrazil 10,1346,297
UbatubaBrazil 10,0146,223
UberabaBrazil 9,9526,184
VassourasBrazil 9,8306,108
VicosaBrazil 9,6425,991
VitoriaBrazil 9,4215,854
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0435,619
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5665,323
BurgasBulgaria 467290
LomBulgaria 549341
PlevenBulgaria 493306
PlovdivBulgaria 355220
SadovoBulgaria 354220
SandanskiBulgaria 305190
SofiaBulgaria 420261
VarnaBulgaria 553344
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,9142,432
BurundiBurundi 4,7282,938
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3755,205
SiemreapCambodia 8,1675,075
BatouriCameroon 3,9702,467
DoualaCameroon 4,1642,587
GarouaCameroon 3,4762,160
MamfeCameroon 4,0012,486
MarouaCameroon 3,3302,069
NgaoundereCameroon 3,6822,288
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9542,457
YaoundeCameroon 4,1212,561
YokoCameroon 3,9112,430
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,7026,029
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,6616,004
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9734,954
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2763,900
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6733,525
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,1565,068
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,4155,229
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,2434,501
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,6405,991
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,4194,610
Banff, AbCanada 9,2635,756
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8484,877
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,0723,773
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,2505,748
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4435,247
Blue River, BcCanada 9,2965,777
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7894,840
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4595,878
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7385,430
Broadview, SkCanada 8,8195,480
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9863,720
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,6666,006
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,1933,849
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,2585,753
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,4424,624
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,2165,727
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3114,543
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,6946,024
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9113,673
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0773,776
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,4944,035
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6274,740
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,6926,023
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6325,985
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,1073,795
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3944,595
Charlo, NbCanada 6,9644,327
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,8434,252
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,8404,250
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,6606,003
Chatham, NbCanada 6,9594,324
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,2934,532
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3854,589
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,5444,067
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7664,826
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6184,734
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,0723,773
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,7715,451
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,8614,885
Comox, BcCanada 9,7076,032
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,7664,826
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,9454,316
Coronation, AbCanada 9,0315,612
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,4235,856
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,2823,903
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6425,371
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9665,572
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9305,549
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,3143,923
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,2373,876
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3024,537
Dryden, OnCanada 8,3915,214
Earlton, OnCanada 7,8314,866
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,9925,588
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,9555,564
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,9655,571
Edson, AbCanada 9,0645,633
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,6285,983
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8434,874
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9365,553
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4855,894
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1273,808
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4125,227
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,4005,220
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5985,343
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7225,420
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,2205,729
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3985,218
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,3115,165
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,9335,551
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5895,337
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0974,410
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0924,407
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3293,933
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1353,812
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,9764,957
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,7646,067
Golden, BcCanada 9,3025,780
Goose, NfCanada 6,3313,934
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1155,043
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9845,583
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,0324,370
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,6994,163
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8055,472
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,9574,323
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,9414,313
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1395,058
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3293,933
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4085,225
Hay River, NtCanada 8,3465,186
Hope, BcCanada 9,6405,990
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4494,629
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,0514,382
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9474,938
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3293,933
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,4964,037
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,9385,554
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,4745,887
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,8624,886
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,8644,887
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,5145,912
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4765,267
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8804,897
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,6694,766
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,5754,086
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,5974,721
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5165,292
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,0985,032
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,5634,700
Langara, BcCanada 9,4295,859
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9604,946
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,3045,781
London, OnCanada 8,2265,112
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,3743,961
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,2035,098
Lytton, BcCanada 9,5575,939
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,7804,213
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,6834,774
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,2675,759
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4765,267
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5455,931
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,1945,713
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,7056,031
Moncton, NbCanada 6,9554,322
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0524,382
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5674,702
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5924,717
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,9535,563
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,6334,743
Morden, MbCanada 8,7095,412
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9774,957
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2723,897
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,7356,050
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,5594,076
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,9634,327
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1595,070
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,8455,496
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8914,903
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,7244,800
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,7244,800
Peace River, AbCanada 8,8395,492
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9074,292
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5705,947
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7884,839
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,9684,951
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,1385,057
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,7496,058
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,5064,043
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,6756,012
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6595,381
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,7025,408
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2225,731
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3735,824
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7375,429
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6294,119
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,3594,573
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3035,781
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,1105,661
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3475,187
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,9025,532
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,9065,534
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6294,119
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,3755,826
Roberval, QcCanada 7,3124,544
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7454,191
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,2535,750
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,0794,399
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5105,910
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5984,100
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9454,315
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8385,492
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,1885,088
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6434,128
Scott, SkCanada 8,9055,533
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8404,251
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,9534,321
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4594,635
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9214,922
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,3915,214
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,3255,173
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,8445,496
Smithers, BcCanada 9,2435,743
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,4213,990
Summerside, PeCanada 6,8804,275
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,0475,622
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,0525,625
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,6354,123
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,9504,319
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3125,787
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7975,466
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4485,249
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,3115,165
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1575,069
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3225,171
Timmins, OnCanada 7,8594,884
Tofino, BcCanada 9,7976,088
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0745,017
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0855,024
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9224,923
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,9424,936
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,6734,147
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,2415,121
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,6804,772
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7106,034
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,9215,544
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,8905,524
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,7736,073
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,8116,096
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,7404,189
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1485,063
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7305,425
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7745,452
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1055,036
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3945,216
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6085,349
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7695,449
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,1764,459
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1555,068
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7375,429
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,8632,401
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,9092,429
SalCape Verde 5,2023,232
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,8912,418
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,1941,985
AbecheChad 2,8161,750
FayaChad 2,3871,484
MoundouChad 3,4832,165
N’DjamenaChad 3,1261,943
AntofagastaChile 12,0267,473
AricaChile 11,6837,260
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,4178,337
ChicoChile 13,4498,357
ChillanChile 12,9518,048
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0418,104
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2657,622
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,5008,389
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7967,951
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,8157,342
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5759,678
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7058,516
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,4947,764
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2478,232
ParronChile 12,7127,899
Puerto AysenChile 13,4628,365
Puerto MonttChile 13,2938,260
Punta ArenasChile 13,6858,504
QuinteroChile 12,6977,890
SantiagoChile 12,6697,873
SewellChile 12,6787,878
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,1178,151
ValdiviaChile 13,2178,213
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1238,155
VallenarChile 12,3577,679
ValparaisoChile 12,6717,874
AltaiChina 5,0863,161
BeijingChina 7,4904,654
ChangchunChina 7,8634,886
ChangduChina 6,4994,038
ChangshaChina 7,9504,940
ChengduChina 7,0864,403
ChongqingChina 7,3644,576
DuianChina 6,3053,918
ErlianChina 6,9734,333
GanzhouChina 8,2795,144
GuangzhouChina 8,3295,176
HaikouChina 8,2725,141
HailarChina 7,1744,458
HamiChina 5,6533,513
HetanChina 4,7832,972
JiuquanChina 6,1673,832
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3882,727
KashiChina 4,3752,718
KunmingChina 7,3164,546
LanzhouChina 6,7754,210
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0733,774
NanchangChina 8,1735,079
NanjingChina 8,1765,080
NanningChina 7,9304,928
PingbianChina 7,7954,844
QingdaoChina 8,0254,987
QiqiharChina 7,5484,691
RuoqiangChina 5,3833,345
ShanghaiChina 8,4295,238
ShantouChina 8,5795,331
ShenyangChina 7,8824,898
TaiyuanChina 7,3564,571
TaoyuanChina 8,8315,487
TengchongChina 6,9554,322
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1673,211
Xi’AnChina 7,2714,518
XichangChina 7,1074,417
YanjiChina 8,1985,095
YichangChina 7,6744,769
YinchuanChina 6,8264,242
YiningChina 4,6762,906
ZhengzhouChina 7,6104,729
ZhijiangChina 7,7464,813
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,9946,832
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9206,786
AraucaColombia 9,9626,190
BarranquillaColombia 10,0346,236
Benito SalasColombia 10,6426,613
BogotáColombia 10,4216,476
Camilo DazaColombia 10,0536,247
El CaranoColombia 10,5586,561
Las GaviotasColombia 10,1546,310
MatecanaColombia 10,5476,554
PeralesColombia 10,5256,540
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,7486,057
Rafael NunezColombia 10,1276,293
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,4846,515
Simon BolivarColombia 9,9716,196
VanguardiaColombia 10,4136,471
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,6826,638
YariguiesColombia 10,2276,355
MoroniComoros 5,9603,704
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8776,759
LimonCosta Rica 10,7836,701
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,9316,793
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8736,756
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,061659
DubrovnikCroatia 675420
SibenikCroatia 890553
SplitCroatia 841522
ZagrebCroatia 1,032641
CamagueyCuba 9,5365,926
CasablancaCuba 9,7506,059
HavanaCuba 9,7686,070
WillemstadCuraçao 9,4525,873
FamagustaCyprus 941585
LarnacaCyprus 930578
LimassolCyprus 897558
NicosiaCyprus 888552
BrnoCzech Republic 1,291802
ChebCzech Republic 1,559969
MosnovCzech Republic 1,295805
PragueCzech Republic 1,477918
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9512,455
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3732,717
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9093,051
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6393,504
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1273,186
CopenhagenDenmark 2,0591,279
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,9451,209
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1861,358
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2511,399
MarstalDenmark 2,0521,275
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,9951,240
OdenseDenmark 2,1021,306
RandersDenmark 2,2141,376
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,9531,214
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2221,381
TønderDenmark 2,1241,320
TylstrupDenmark 2,2851,420
TystofteDenmark 2,0581,279
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,2601,405
VestervigDenmark 2,3051,432
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5642,214
Melville HallDominica 8,5725,326
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,0885,647
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,0075,597
AzuaDominican Republic 9,1665,696
BaniDominican Republic 9,1445,682
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,2125,724
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,0535,626
CabreraDominican Republic 9,0135,601
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,1305,674
CotuiDominican Republic 9,0675,634
DajabonDominican Republic 9,1645,694
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,2355,739
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,2105,723
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,0025,594
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,0455,621
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,0215,606
HigueyDominican Republic 8,9865,584
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,2235,731
ImbertDominican Republic 9,0655,633
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,1105,661
JimaniDominican Republic 9,2645,757
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,0255,608
La VegaDominican Republic 9,0935,651
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,0785,641
LuperonDominican Republic 9,0835,644
MichesDominican Republic 8,9895,586
MocaDominican Republic 9,0825,644
MoncionDominican Republic 9,1315,674
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,1405,680
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,0635,632
NaguaDominican Republic 9,0265,609
NeybaDominican Republic 9,2185,728
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,2765,764
PimentelDominican Republic 9,0625,631
PoloDominican Republic 9,2345,738
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,0595,630
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,2175,728
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,0285,610
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0705,636
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0495,623
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,0125,600
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,0735,638
SamanaDominican Republic 8,9965,590
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,1005,655
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,1195,667
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,1405,679
San JuanDominican Republic 9,1785,704
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,9955,590
SanchezDominican Republic 9,0195,605
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,0925,650
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,1435,682
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,0955,652
TamayoDominican Republic 9,2075,721
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,1035,657
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,0465,621
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,1335,675
YamasaDominican Republic 9,0835,645
YasicaDominican Republic 9,0715,637
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5769,679
CanarEcuador 11,3447,049
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3987,083
IzobambaEcuador 11,1576,933
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,1996,959
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,4717,128
MilagroEcuador 11,3707,066
OtavaloEcuador 11,0906,891
PichilingueEcuador 11,2877,014
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3687,064
PuyoEcuador 11,1856,951
QuitoEcuador 11,1376,920
RumipambaEcuador 11,2066,964
San GabrielEcuador 11,0256,851
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 998620
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,248775
AswanEgypt 1,8441,146
AsyutEgypt 1,458906
BahariyaEgypt 1,251777
Beni SuefEgypt 1,257781
CairoEgypt 1,171728
DabaaEgypt 953592
DakhlaEgypt 1,555966
El ArishEgypt 1,222759
El TorEgypt 1,465910
FarafraEgypt 1,364847
HelwanEgypt 1,191740
HurguadaEgypt 1,568975
IsmailiaEgypt 1,169727
KhargaEgypt 1,605997
KosseirEgypt 1,6931,052
LuxorEgypt 1,6661,036
Mersa MatruhEgypt 885550
MinyaEgypt 1,341833
Port-SaidEgypt 1,107688
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,406874
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,527949
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,287800
SalloumEgypt 829515
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,090677
SohagEgypt 1,535954
St. KatrineEgypt 1,444897
TahrirEgypt 1,084674
TantaEgypt 1,086675
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,0556,869
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9906,829
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,0176,846
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9956,832
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2262,626
AsmaraEritrea 2,9871,856
AssabEritrea 3,3932,108
MassawaEritrea 2,9781,851
TallinEstonia 2,2721,412
TartuEstonia 2,1501,336
VilsandiEstonia 2,1671,347
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6272,254
GonderEthiopia 3,2051,991
NegeleEthiopia 4,0362,508
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8357,976
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,3212,064
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,3652,091
Laucala BayFiji 16,60010,316
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,49610,251
NandiFiji 16,49610,251
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,00710,568
HelsinkiFinland 2,3571,465
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,3741,475
JoensuuFinland 2,6581,652
JokioinenFinland 2,4311,510
JyvskylFinland 2,6071,620
KajaaniFinland 2,8231,754
KuopioFinland 2,6701,659
KuusamoFinland 3,0171,875
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4691,534
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3741,475
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,5481,584
OuluFinland 2,8881,795
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1611,964
TampereFinland 2,5021,555
TurkuFinland 2,4011,492
VaasaFinland 2,6841,668
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,366849
BiarritzFrance 2,2231,382
BordeauxFrance 2,1731,350
BrestFrance 2,5311,573
CaenFrance 2,2781,416
ChateaurouxFrance 2,0411,268
DijonFrance 1,8181,129
GourdonFrance 2,0101,249
GrenobleFrance 1,6891,050
Le MansFrance 2,1861,359
LilleFrance 2,1121,312
LyonFrance 1,7671,098
MarseilleFrance 1,6821,046
MontpellierFrance 1,7841,109
NancyFrance 1,8131,127
NantesFrance 2,2931,425
NiceFrance 1,530951
ParisFrance 2,0741,289
PerpignanFrance 1,8601,156
StrasbourgFrance 1,7161,066
ToulonFrance 1,6201,007
ToulouseFrance 1,9911,237
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5345,303
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7615,444
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5355,304
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5525,314
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6325,364
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,38210,180
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,48510,865
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,48310,864
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,29810,749
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,39410,809
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,10210,628
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,18711,301
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,1126,284
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,7986,710
BitamGabon 4,3082,677
CocobeachGabon 4,4852,787
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,6512,890
LambarnGabon 4,6462,887
LastourvilleGabon 4,5862,850
LibrevilleGabon 4,5492,827
MakokouGabon 4,4312,753
MayumbaGabon 4,9223,059
MitzicGabon 4,4462,763
MkamboGabon 4,3542,706
MoandaGabon 4,6432,885
MouilaGabon 4,7452,949
Port-GentilGabon 4,6942,917
TchibanGabon 4,8503,014
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,1317,538
BanjulGambia 4,9203,057
SukhumiGeorgia 1,465910
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7571,092
BerlinGermany 1,7301,075
BrockenGermany 1,7851,109
CologneGermany 1,9091,186
DresdenGermany 1,590988
ErfurtGermany 1,7021,058
EssenGermany 1,9391,205
FichtelbergGermany 1,563971
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7571,092
GeisenheimGermany 1,7871,111
GorlitzGermany 1,546961
HamburgGermany 1,9661,222
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,9671,222
HannoverGermany 1,8831,170
HelgolandGermany 2,1041,307
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,463909
KarlsruheGermany 1,6971,054
KasselGermany 1,8021,120
KonstanzGermany 1,566973
LeipzigGermany 1,6711,038
LindenbergGermany 1,6751,041
MagdeburgGermany 1,7681,099
MunichGermany 1,455904
MünsterGermany 1,9451,209
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8191,131
NurembergGermany 1,579981
NurnbergGermany 1,582983
PotsdamGermany 1,7311,076
RostockGermany 1,9331,201
SchleswigGermany 2,0621,281
StuttgartGermany 1,6351,016
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8481,148
ZugspitzeGermany 1,439894
AccraGhana 4,4622,773
KumasiGhana 4,4382,758
TamaleGhana 4,1422,574
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6371,638
AlexandroupolisGreece 243151
AthensGreece 12779
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15294
ChiosGreece 15999
CorfuGreece 400248
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 332206
Heraklion, CreteGreece 409254
IoanninaGreece 326202
KalamataGreece 302188
KerkiraGreece 400248
Kythira IslandGreece 325202
LamiaGreece 178110
LarissaGreece 193120
LemnosGreece 11471
LimnosGreece 12477
MethoniGreece 340212
MilosGreece 250156
MitiliniGreece 183114
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 179111
NaxosGreece 222138
PatrasGreece 252157
RhodesGreece 426265
SamosGreece 255158
ThessalonikiGreece 216134
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 242150
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 342213
AasiaatGreenland 5,5183,429
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8603,020
AputiteqGreenland 4,6692,902
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6812,909
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4583,391
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,5743,464
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4423,382
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3912,729
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4443,383
JulianehbGreenland 5,2843,284
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4493,386
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3872,726
NanortalikGreenland 5,2463,260
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2463,260
NordGreenland 4,9993,106
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5283,435
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8973,664
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1343,190
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4453,384
UpernavikGreenland 5,5983,479
UummannaqGreenland 5,4743,402
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,5415,307
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,5425,308
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,0276,852
BokeGuinea 4,9773,093
ConakryGuinea 4,9973,105
FaranahGuinea 4,7482,950
KankanGuinea 4,6142,867
KindiaGuinea 4,9023,046
KissidougouGuinea 4,7522,953
LabeGuinea 4,7572,956
MacentaGuinea 4,7862,974
MamouGuinea 4,8182,994
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7702,964
SiguiriGuinea 4,5172,807
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9633,084
GeorgetownGuyana 8,8975,529
TimehriGuyana 8,9265,547
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,3015,779
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,4898,383
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,3048,267
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3588,301
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,2258,218
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2087,586
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3578,300
CatacamasHonduras 10,6486,617
CholutecaHonduras 10,8646,751
La CeibaHonduras 10,6586,623
La MesaHonduras 10,7636,688
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,4566,497
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8806,761
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8146,720
TelaHonduras 10,7076,654
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4465,249
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4475,249
BudapestHungary 1,047651
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,034643
DebrecenHungary 975606
KeszthelyHungary 1,047651
MiskolcHungary 1,059658
PecsHungary 934581
SzegedHungary 885550
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,120696
AkureyriIceland 4,0052,489
DalatangiIceland 3,8012,362
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,8132,369
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9132,432
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9602,461
ReykhólarIceland 4,1672,589
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1012,549
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1752,595
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,9982,484
AgraIndia 5,0843,160
AhmedabadIndia 4,8533,016
AkolaIndia 5,3773,341
AllahabadIndia 5,4993,417
AmritsarIndia 4,5862,850
BangaloreIndia 5,9393,691
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4903,411
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,1643,830
BikanerIndia 4,6312,878
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,1563,825
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3723,960
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3723,960
DaltonganjIndia 5,7813,593
DarbhangaIndia 5,8183,616
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5154,049
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5234,053
DumkaIndia 6,0443,756
DwarkaIndia 4,5922,854
GoaIndia 5,4483,385
GuwahatiIndia 6,3103,921
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,7093,547
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,1463,198
JagdalpurIndia 5,9093,672
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,2403,878
KotaIndia 5,0083,112
KozhikodeIndia 5,9123,674
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7052,924
LudhianaIndia 4,7142,929
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7183,553
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,1033,171
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1323,189
MusulipatnamIndia 6,0213,741
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,5253,433
New DelhiIndia 4,9373,068
PambanIndia 6,3393,939
PuneIndia 5,2443,259
SagarIndia 5,3343,314
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4752,781
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2113,860
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2113,860
VeravalIndia 4,7942,979
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1063,794
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,4487,114
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,3056,404
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,7846,080
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4987,145
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7946,708
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7507,301
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3955,217
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8297,972
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8595,505
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5645,943
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4137,714
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8686,754
AbadanIran 2,3651,470
ArakIran 2,3181,440
BabolsarIran 2,4761,539
Bandar AbbasIran 3,2232,003
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1811,355
Bandar LengehIran 3,1371,949
BirjandIran 3,1791,975
BushehrIran 2,6581,652
ChahbaharIran 3,6962,297
DezfulIran 2,2801,417
EsfahanIran 2,5491,584
IranshahrIran 3,5902,231
KermanIran 3,1081,931
KermanshahIran 2,0801,293
Khoram AbadIran 2,2151,377
MashhadIran 3,0911,921
OroomiehIran 1,7971,116
RamsarIran 2,3001,429
RashtIran 2,1991,366
SemnanIran 2,5771,601
ShahroudIran 2,6831,667
ShirazIran 2,7751,724
TabrizIran 1,8941,177
TeheranIran 2,3921,486
YazdIran 2,7981,739
ZahedanIran 3,4832,165
ZanjanIran 2,1171,316
BaghdadIraq 1,8811,169
BasraIraq 2,3161,439
BelmulletIreland 3,0881,919
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,9131,810
ClaremorrisIreland 3,0061,868
ClonesIreland 2,9161,812
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,9911,859
CorkIreland 2,9121,809
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,9101,808
DublinIreland 2,8261,756
KilkennyIreland 2,8591,776
Malin HeadIreland 2,9751,849
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,7841,730
ShannonIreland 2,9661,843
ValentiaIreland 3,0291,882
EilatIsrael 1,420882
HaifaIsrael 1,167725
JerusalemIsrael 1,251778
Tel AvivIsrael 1,219758
AlbengaItaly 1,471914
AlgheroItaly 1,394866
AmendolaItaly 797495
AnconaItaly 1,051653
ArezzoItaly 1,168726
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 700435
BergamoItaly 1,422884
BolognaItaly 1,255780
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,357843
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 743461
BrindisiItaly 588366
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,330826
CameriItaly 1,489925
CampobassoItaly 882548
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,271790
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,292803
Cape FrascaItaly 1,379857
Cape MeleItaly 1,465910
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 798496
Catania, SicilyItaly 839522
CerviaItaly 1,169726
CiampinoItaly 1,055656
Cimone MountainItaly 1,283797
Cisa PassItaly 1,352840
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,121697
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,312815
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 859534
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 640398
DecimomannuItaly 1,337831
DobbiacoItaly 1,318819
FalconaraItaly 1,062660
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,230764
Foggia, PugliaItaly 807502
FonniItaly 1,311815
FrontoneItaly 1,104686
FrosinoneItaly 993617
GelaItaly 922573
GenoaItaly 1,430889
GhediItaly 1,370851
Gioia Del ColleItaly 674419
GrazzaniseItaly 916569
GrossetoItaly 1,203748
GrottaglieItaly 630391
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,305811
GuidoniaItaly 1,048651
IstranaItaly 1,260783
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,118695
LatinaItaly 1,022635
LatronicoItaly 737458
LecceItaly 562349
M. CalamitaItaly 1,255780
Marina Di GinosaItaly 670416
Messina, SicilyItaly 781485
MilanItaly 1,442896
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,489925
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,184736
Naples, CampaniaItaly 894556
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,292803
PadovaItaly 1,259783
Paganella MountainItaly 1,358844
Palermo, SicilyItaly 975606
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 993617
PantelleriaItaly 1,123698
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,338831
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,295805
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,103685
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 949590
PiacenzaItaly 1,385861
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,286799
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,179733
Ponza IslandItaly 1,005625
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 764475
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,062660
PrizziItaly 973605
RadicofaniItaly 1,153716
Resia PassItaly 1,426886
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,136706
RivoltoItaly 1,217756
Rolle PassItaly 1,318819
RomeItaly 1,066662
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,083673
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,181734
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,491927
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 785488
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 536333
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,332828
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,371852
Scuro MountainItaly 698434
SigonellaItaly 853530
Taranto, PugliaItaly 641398
TarvisioItaly 1,221758
TermoliItaly 870541
TorinoItaly 1,536954
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,549962
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,050653
TrevicoItaly 821510
TrevisoItaly 1,253779
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,154717
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,542958
UdineItaly 1,212753
Ustica IslandItaly 979608
VeniceItaly 1,233766
VeronaItaly 1,327825
VicenzaItaly 1,290802
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,092679
ViterboItaly 1,115693
VolterraItaly 1,240771
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,7142,930